Google Adsense:        


Latest articles

Tagboard

News TCG

News OCG

Deck Profile

sabato 11 gennaio 2014

By: Yugioh TcgZone

Top 8 Decklist WCQ Regional Qualifier Michigan - Deck Garden City Michigan 4th January 2014

Top 8 Decklist WCQ Regional Qualifier Garden City Michigan 4th January 2014

Top 8 Decklist WCQ Regional Qualifier Michigan - Deck Garden City Michigan 4th January 2014




Winner Robert Moore with Inzektor ft. Verdant Howling - Rat and Roach Inzektors

2 Cardcar D
1 Giant Rat
1 Gokipon
1 Grandsoil the Elemental Lord
3 Howling Insect
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Dragonfly
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Hornet
2 Inzektor Ladybug
3 Maxx "C"
1 Redox, Dragon Ruler of Boulders
1 Swift Scarecrow
1 Tragoedia

2 Creature Swap
1 Dark Hole
1 Foolish Burial
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Verdant Sanctuary

1 Call of the Haunted
3 Threatening Roar
1 Torrential Tribute
3 Trap Stun

1 DNA Surgery
3 Dust Tornado
1 Flying "C"
1 Imperial Iron Wall
1 Light of Intervention
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Messenger of Peace
2 Mind Crush
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Overworked

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Inzektor Exa-Stag
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 49: Fortune Tune
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Shark Fortress
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

2nd Place Zachary Rickerman with Kara Geargia

3 Geargiaccelerator
1 Geargiano
3 Geargiano Mk-II
3 Geargiarmor
3 Geargiarsenal
1 Genex Ally Birdman
1 Karakuri Strategist mdl 248 "Nishipachi"
2 Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 "Saizan"

1 Book of Moon
1 Iron Call
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Upstart Goblin

1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Call of the Haunted
2 Fiendish Chain
3 Geargiagear
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Warning
2 Trap Stun
2 Vanity's Emptiness

2 Curse of Darkness
1 Dimensional Fissure
2 DNA Surgery
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Macro Cosmos
2 Maxx "C"
2 Prohibition
2 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Soul Drain

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
2 Gear Gigant X
3 Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 "Burei"
2 Karakuri Steel Shogun mdl 00X "Bureido"
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Concoruda
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon


3rd Place Justin Roby  with Atlantean Mermail

1 Atlantean Dragoons
3 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
1 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Mermail Abyssturge
1 Tidal, Dragon Ruler of Waterfalls

3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Salvage

3 Abyss-sphere
1 Abyss-squall
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute

1 Dark Hole
2 Dust Tornado
3 Mind Crush
2 Royal Decree
3 Skill Drain
2 Snowman Eater
2 Vanity's Fiend

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armored Kappa
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Crimson Blader
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
2 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye

4th Place Anthony DiCocco with Aqua Spirit Mermails 

3 Aqua Spirit
1 Atlantean Dragoons
3 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
1 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
2 Mermail Abyssmegalo
1 Mermail Abyssocea
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Mermail Abyssturge
1 Tidal, Dragon Ruler of Waterfalls

1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Salvage

3 Abyss-sphere
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Trap Stun

2 DNA Surgery
2 Dust Tornado
2 Gozen Match
2 Maxx "C"
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Skill Drain
2 Snowman Eater
1 Xyz Encore

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armored Kappa
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
2 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 85: Crazy Box
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

5th PlaceChristopher Skelly with 3-Axis Fire Fist

3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Gorilla
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Leopard
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Rooster
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Spirit
2 Coach Soldier Wolfbark
1 Crane Crane
2 Effect Veiler
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
2 Fire Formation - Gyokkou
3 Fire Formation - Tenki
3 Fire Formation - Tensu
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Rekindling

1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Divine Wrath
2 Mistake
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute

1 Chain Disappearance
1 Dimensional Fissure
3 DNA Surgery
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Maxx "C"
1 Soul Drain
2 Trap Hole

2 Abyss Dweller
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Cardinal
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Horse Prince
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Lion Emperor
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King
1 Bujintei Kagutsuchi
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Hazy Flame Basiltrice
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Vulcan the Divine
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

6th Place Marc Rosete with 3-Axis Fire Fist

1 Blaster, Dragon Ruler of Infernos
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Boar
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Dragon
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Gorilla
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Leopard
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Rooster
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Spirit
2 Coach Soldier Wolfbark

3 Fire Formation - Tenki
2 Fire Formation - Tensu
1 Foolish Burial
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Rekindling

1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Fiendish Chain
3 Fire Formation - Tensen
1 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute

2 D.D. Crow
1 Deck Lockdown
1 Dimensional Fissure
1 Gozen Match
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Mistake
1 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Soul Drain
2 Trap Stun

1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Cardinal
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Horse Prince
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Lion Emperor
1 Bujintei Kagutsuchi
1 Celestial Wolf Lord, Blue Sirius
1 Crimson Blader
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines


7th Place Thomas Borgula with Kara Geargia

3 Geargiaccelerator
1 Geargiano
3 Geargiano Mk-II
3 Geargiarmor
2 Geargiarsenal
1 Genex Ally Birdman
1 Karakuri Strategist mdl 248 "Nishipachi"
2 Karakuri Watchdog mdl 313 "Saizan"

1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Limiter Removal
1 Mind Control
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Upstart Goblin

1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Fiendish Chain
3 Geargiagear
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Warning
2 Trap Stun

3 DNA Surgery
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Gozen Match
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Overworked
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
1 Xyz Encore

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Gagaga Cowboy
2 Gear Gigant X
2 Karakuri Shogun mdl 00 "Burei"
2 Karakuri Steel Shogun mdl 00X "Bureido"
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Soul of Silvermountain
1 Stardust Dragon

8th Place Thomas Darrah with Inzektors

1 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Armed Dragon
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Dragonfly
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
2 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Ladybug
2 Maxx "C"
1 Mystic Tomato
2 Summoner Monk

1 Dark Hole
1 Foolish Burial
2 Forbidden Lance
3 Insect Imitation
2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Pot of Duality

2 Call of the Haunted
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Warning
3 Threatening Roar

1 Dimensional Fissure
2 DNA Surgery
2 Dust Tornado
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Soul Drain
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
2 Trap Stun

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Inzektor Exa-Stag
1 Lavalval Chain
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 49: Fortune Tune
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Number 66: Master Key Beetle
1 Shark Fortress
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis

9th Place Duelist Unkown with Harpies

1 Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite
2 Cyber Harpie Lady
3 Harpie Channeler
3 Harpie Dancer
1 Harpie Lady 1
3 Harpie Queen
2 Harpie's Pet Dragon
2 Summoner Monk

1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Divine Wind of Mist Valley
1 Elegant Egotist
3 Harpies' Hunting Ground
3 Hysteric Sign
2 Pot of Duality
1 Terraforming

1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Fiendish Chain
2 Hysteric Party
2 Icarus Attack
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute

2 Gozen Match
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Maxx "C"
2 Mind Crush
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Soul Drain
1 The Transmigration Prophecy

1 Abyss Dweller
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Harpie's Pet Phantasmal Dragon
2 Ice Beast Zerofyne
1 Lavalval Chain
2 Lightning Chidori
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Number 74: Master of Blades
1 Queen Dragun Djinn
Wanna leave a comment? Choose your favourite system!
commenti googleplus
commenti blogger
commenti facebook

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento