Google Adsense:        


Latest articles

Tagboard

News TCG

News OCG

Deck Profile

martedì 11 settembre 2012

By: Shining Star

Decklist Top 8 Yu-gi-oh Fly to Shonen Fanta Expo 8/9/2012

Decklist Top 8 Yu-gi-oh Fly to Shonen Fanta Expo Salerno 8/9/2012



Puoi commentare le decklist sul nostro forum: click!
Ecco le Decklist della Top8 dello Sky to Shonen tenutosi Salerno!

MetaGame Top8:

3 Wind Up
1 Dyno Rabbit
1 Hero Beat
1 Six Samurai
1 D-Hero Agent
1 Mek Gadget



Winner: Giovanni Bencresciuto (Dyno Rabbit)

Main: 40

Monsters: 20

3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazulus
3 Effect Veiler
2 Rescue Rabbit
2 Tour Guide from the UnderWorld
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh!
1 Night Assailant
1 Sangan
1 Maxx "C"
1 Snowman Eater
1 Gorz, the Emissary of the Darkness

Spells: 11

3 Mystical Space Thyphoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Soul Taker

Traps: 9

2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless TrapHole
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road

Extra: 15

2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Photon Phapilloperative
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side: 15

2 Cyber Dragon
2 D.D. Crow
1 Snowman Eater
1 Maxx "C"
2 Limit Level - Area B
1 Soul Taker
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
2 Royal Decree
2 Macro Cosmos

Pasquale Guaragna (Wind Up)

Main: 40

Monsters: 21

3 Wind Up Rabbit
3 Wind Up Rat
3 Wind Up Shark
3 Wind Up Magician
1 Wind Up Hunter
2 Tour Guide from the UnderWorld
1 Tour Bus from the UnderWorld
1 Sangan
3 Effect Veiler
1 Snowman Eater

Spells: 12

3 Mystical Space Thyphoon
3 Wind Up Factory
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 7

2 Torrential Tribute
2 Solemn Warning
1 Bottomless TrapHole
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Dimensional Prison

Extra: 15

1 Wind Up Carieer Zenmaity
1 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Muzurhytm the Guitar Djinn
1 Temptempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Photon Phapilloperative
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Wind Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow
1 Gaia Dragon the Thunder Charger
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side: 15

2 Cyber Dragon
2 Maxx "C"
1 Gorz, the Emissary of the Darkness
3 Dimensional Fissure
1 Soul Taker
2 Dus Tornado
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror
1 Bottomless TrapHole
1 Chain Disappeareance


Sebastiano Cascone (Wind Up)

Main: 41

Monsters: 19

3 Wind Up Rabbit
3 Wind Up Magician
3 Wind Up Rat
3 Wind Up Shark
1 Wind Up Hunter
2 Tour Guide From the UnderWorld
1 Sangan
2 Snowman Eater
1 Maxx "C"

Spells: 12

3 Wind Up Factory
3 Mystical Space Thyphoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 10

3 Dimensional Prison
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless TrapHole
1 Solemn Judgment

Extra: 15

1 Wind Up Carieer Zenmaity
1 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Temptempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Muzurhythm the Guitar Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Photon Phapilloperative
1 Wind Up Zenmaister
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Ninja
1 Gaia the Thunder Charger

Side: 15

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh!
2 Effect Veiler
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Soul Taker
2 Royal Decree
1 Dust Tornado


Giuseppe Oncia (Bubble Beat)

Main: 40

Monsters: 7

3 Elemental Hero Neos Alius
3 Elemental Hero Bubbleman
1 Elemental Hero Stratos

Spells: 22

3 Gemini Spark
3 Miracle Fusion
3 Night Beam
2 A Hero Lives
2 E - Emergency Call
2 Pot of Duality
2 Super Polymerization
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Soul Taker
1 Dark Hole

Traps: 11

2 Hero Blast
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Bottomless TrapHole
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Starlight Road

Extra: 15

2 Elemental HERO The Shining
2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Nova Master
1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado
1 Elemental HERO Gaia
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Photon Phapilloperative
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Blade Armor Ninja
1 Heroic Champion Excalibur
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Stardust Dragon

Side: 15

3 Thunder King Rai-Oh!
2 Snowman Eater
1 Gemini Imps
2 Mystical Space Thyphoon
2 System Down
1 Soul Taker
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror



Emanuel Casella (Wind Up) (Perfect Swiss )

Main: 41

Monsters: 19

3 Wind Up Rat
3 Wind Up Rabbit
3 Wind Up Shark
2 Wind Up Magician
1 Wind Up Hunter
2 Tour Guide from The UnderWorld
1 Sangan
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Snowman Eater

Spells: 12

3 Mystical Space Thyphoon
2 Wind Up Factory
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Mind Control
1 Soul Taker

Traps: 10

2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless TrapHole
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

Extra: 15

2 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Wind Up Carieer Zenmaity
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Muzurhytm the Guitar Djinn
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind Up Zenmaister
1 Photon Phapilloperative
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Wind Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

Side: 15

2 Maxx "C"
2 Effect Veiler
3 Dimensional Fissure
3 Messenger of Peace
1 Soul Taker
2 Royal Decree
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device


Claudio Bonagura (Six Samurai)

Main: 40

Monsters: 15

3 Kizan - Legendary Six Samurai
3 Kagemusha - Legendary Six Samurai
2 Kageki - Legendary Six Samurai
2 Elder of the Six Samurai
1 Great Shogun Shi En
1 Grandmaster of Six Samurai
1 Shien's Squire
1 Enishi - Legendary Six Samurai
1 Zanji

Spells: 14

3 Six Samurai United
2 Shi En Smoke Signal
2 Asceticism of Six Samurai
2 Dojo di Shien
1 Portale dei Sei Samurai
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Reinforcment of the Army
1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 11

2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless TrapHole
2 Safe Zone
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road

Extra: 15

1 Shi En - Legendary Six Samurai
1 Naturia Beast
1 Naturia Barkion
1 Magical Android
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 M-X Saber Invoker
1 Heroic Champion Excalibur
1 Blade Armor Ninja

Side: 15

2 Fossyl Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Fessura verso l'Altra Dimensione
2 Mind Crush
2 Rivalry of the Warlords
2 Chain Disappeareance


Mirko Milone (Machina Gadget)

Main: 41

Monsters: 17

3 Machina Fortress
3 Machina GearFrame
3 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Green Gadget
2 Yellow Gadget
2 Red Gadget
1 Machina Cannon
1 CardCar "D"

Spells: 11

3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Limiter Removal

Traps: 13

3 Dimensiona Prison
2 Mirror Force
2 Bottomless TrapHole
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road

Extra: 15

1 Ally of Justice Catastory
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Photon Paphilloperative
1 GearGigant X
2 Number 39: Utopia
2 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gem Knight Pearl
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Gaia Knight the force of Earth
2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side: 15

3 Effect Veiler
3 Cyber Dragon
2 Dimesional Fissure
2 Nobleman of Crossout
1 Systmen Down
2 Trap Stun
2 Soul Drain


Giuseppe Iodice (D-Hero Agent)

Main: 40

Monsters: 28

3 The Agent of Creation - Venus
3 Mystical Shine Ball
3 Master Hyperion
3 Herald of Orange Light
3 Destiny Hero - Plasma
2 The Agent of Mistery - Heart
2 Archlord Krystia
2 Destiny Hero - Malicious
2 Tragoedia
1 Honest
1 Elemental HERO Stratos
1 Gorz the Emissary of the Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
1 Chaos Sorcerer

Spells: 12

3 Trade - In
3 Destiny Draw
2 Mystical Space Thyphoon
1 Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Allure of Darkness

Traps: 0

Extra: 15

2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind Up Zenmaines
1 Adoration EROE Vision
1 Number 92: Black Mist
1 Catastor
1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
1 Gaia the Thunder Charger
1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle


Side: 15

2 Thunder King Rai-Oh!
2 Gemini Imps
2 D.D. Crow
1 Gellenduo
2 Super Polymerization
2 System Down
1 Mystical Space Thyphoon
3 Royal Decree

si ringrazia Marth95 per aver raccolto le decklist
Wanna leave a comment? Choose your favourite system!
commenti googleplus
commenti blogger
commenti facebook

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento